Marcus Chapman
Superintendent/Elementary Principal
Central Office
580-324-3265
Tony Tomberlin
Principal/Athletic Director/Head Football Coach
High School
580-324-3265
Kim Adcock
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria
580-324-3265
Amy Alsup
Paraprofessional
Elementary
580-324-3265
Kenneth Barnes
History Teacher/Boys Basketball Coach
High School
580-324-3265
Steven Brumley
Science Teacher
High School
580-324-3265
Tonya Bryant
Administrative Assistant
High School
580-324-3265
Shelley Cain
Elementary PE/ 5th and 6th Coach
Elementary
580-324-3265
Cheryl Carter
Elementary Math Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Able Contreres
Custodian
Elementary
580-324-3265
Lorry Curtis
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
T.J. Dewbre
Paraprofessional
Elementary
580-324-3265
Crystal Duke
Administrative Assistant
Elementary
580-324-3265
Tracey Dyer
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Tami Garcia
Cafeteria Staff
Cafeteria
580-324-3265
Sheree Hanson
Encumbrance Clerk
Central Office
580-324-3265
Leslie Hykel
Bus Driver
High School
580-324-3265
Candice Keith
Custodian
High School
580-324-3265
Carol Lewis
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Catelyn Lewis
Paraprofessional
Elementary
580-324-3265
Cal Major
Treasurer
Central Office
580-324-3265
Heather Martin
Pre-K Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Alana Miranda
Music/Art/English Teacher
High School
580-324-3265
Seth Miranda
English Teacher
High School
580-324-3265
Tina Morrison
Child Nutrition Director/Administrative Assistant
Central Office
580-324-3265
Stan Mueggenborg
Shop Teacher/Softball Coach
High School
580-324-3265
Debbie Portillo
Elementary Science/ Social Studies
Elementary
580-324-3265
Kim Rhoades
Science/Computer Teacher
High School
580-324-3265
Tony Roberts
Assistant Athletic Director/ Assistant Football Coach
High School
580-324-3265
Natalie Seay
Math Teacher
High School
580-324-3265
Sandra Self
Special Education Director
Elementary/High School
580-324-3265
Amanda Spangler
Assistant Principal/Reading Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Steve Sprngler
Basketball/Cross Country/Track Coach
High School
580-324-3265
Gerald Tallon
Custodian
Elementary
580-324-3265
Casey Talor
Paraprofessional
Elementary
580-324-3265
Mandy Tomberlin
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Heidi Townsend
3 year old Teacher
Elementary
580-324-3265
Angie Underwood
History/Spanish Teacher
High School
580-324-3265
Raquel Welchel
Agriculture Education
High School
580-324-3265
Nancy West
Counselor
High School
580-324-3265
Greg Williams
Math Teacher
High School
580-324-3265